b e a u t y

Disclaimer

♥ Youkozo. My name is apple and this is my journal. Wish you happy reading in my personal blog. Dun forget to follow and give me some comments.'kay? Feel free to ask me if you have any question.

(and counting!)
beauties online



Tagboard



Music Player




Beautiful
Beauty is a light in the heart

1 2 3 +


Journal 17/01/2017
0 comments
Hello guys, happy loooong holliday *yay.
It's been very long time since my latest post. <(。_。)>Yeeay finally it's 2017 but I haven't said 'happy new year' for this blog, wkwkwk... *I was too busy with my holiday. Recently I was thinking to abandon this blog, but I just couldn't  do it wkwkwk. o͡͡͡͡͡͡╮(。>口<。)╭o͡͡͡͡͡͡ ᵑ৹! I've been very busy with my schedule and I rarely have some free time.

Since it's holiday, I spent it very well. I went out with my friends, read a lot of mangas, watched tv, played computer games. It has really been fun. ʕ≧ᴥ≦ʔ

Btw guys I'm planning to live on my own, and I'll start moving next month. Well the place is close to my campus. My house is quite far from my campus, so it will be more easier for me. Well, I think it's better for me to become more independent. It's kinda sad to live by myself, *hikss but I hope everything gonna be okay. ( >д<)

Hmm maybe that's all about my journal. See ya...

Labels: ,



Older Post | Newer Post
Copyright 2017 By apple | Image by weheartit | All Right Reserved
Right-click is forbidden
any question?